Search

排片表 - BISFF Complete Program



歌德学院放映时间及活动安排

Goethe Institute: Screening and activity arrangement


11月30日,星期六

November 30, Saturday

13:00 - 14:30

幻景MIRAGE实验类短片国际竞赛 第2组

MIRAGE Competition for Int’l Experimental Short Film-2

15:00 - 16:30

图卷FRESCO非虚构类短片国际竞赛 第2组

FRESCO Competition for In’l Non-fiction Short Film-2

17:00 - 18:45

星云NEBULA虚构类短片国际竞赛 第2组

NEBULA Competition for In’l Fiction Short Film-2

19:15 - 20:45

回响ECHO档案电影单元-《非洲之镜》

Echo program- “African Mirror”


12月1日,星期日

December 1, Sunday

13:00 - 16:00

特别放映:乡村之眼——藏地牧民生态影像 特邀放映

Special Screening: From Our Eyes- - Ecological Documentaries from Tibetan Herdsmen

16:30 - 19:30

论坛:生态影像 — 拍摄于过热的人类时代

Forum: On Ecological Moving Image Practices

20:00 – 21:30

潮汐TIDE 华语短片竞赛单元 第2组

Tide Competition for Chinese Short Film - 2


12月3日,星期二

December 3, Tuesday

19:00 - 20:30

星辰焦点影人单元 - 爱德华多· 威廉姆斯

Astro Section –Eduardo Williams


12月4日,星期三

December 4, Wednesday

19:00 - 20:45

星云NEBULA虚构类短片国际竞赛 第1组

NEBULA Competition for In’l Fiction Short Film-1


12月5日,星期四

December 5, Thursday

19:00 - 20:30

星云NEBULA虚构类短片国际竞赛 第3组

NEBULA Competition for In’l Fiction Short Film-3


12月6日,星期五

December 6, Friday

19:00 - 20:30

幻景MIRAGE实验类短片国际竞赛 第1组

MIRAGE Competition for Int’l Experimental Short Film-1


12月7日,星期六

December 7, Saturday

18:00 - 19:30

潮汐TIDE 华语短片竞赛单元 第3组

Tide Competition for Chinese Short Film - 3

20:00 - 21:30

图卷FRESCO非虚构类短片国际竞赛 第3组

FRESCO Competition for In’l Non-fiction Short Film-3


12月8日,星期日

December 8, Sunday

16:30 - 18:00

曙光AURORA 华语平行展映单元 第3组

Aurora Screening Chinese Short Film - 3

18:20 - 19:50

图卷FRESCO非虚构类短片国际竞赛 第1组

FRESCO Competition for In’l Non-fiction Short Film-1

20:10 - 21:30

幻景MIRAGE实验类短片国际竞赛 第3组

MIRAGE Competition for Int’l Experimental Short Film-3


12月1日至12月8日

December 1-December 8

灰盒子展览“SIPHON 虹吸 实验电影容器”

Siphon - Experimental Film Cartridge-Exhibition



UCCA放映时间及活动安排

UCCA:Screening and activity arrangement


11月29日 星期五

November 29, Friday


19:30-21:45

开幕式暨开幕影片

Festival Opening Screening


11.30 星期六

November 30, Saturday


13:15-14:45

图卷:非虚构类短片国际竞赛第1组

FRESCO Competition for In’l Non-fiction Short Film-1

15:15-16:45

潮汐:华语短片竞赛单元第2组及学术交流

Tide Competition for Chinese Short Film - 2 with Q&A

17:15-18:45

幻景:实验类短片国际竞赛第1组

MIRAGE Competition for Int’l Experimental Short Film-1

19:30-21:00

华语学院短片竞赛单元第3组及学术交流

HALO Competition for Chinese Student Short Film with Q&A


12月1日 星期日

December 1, Sunday


13:30-15:00

曙光:华语展映单元第1组及学术交流

Aurora Screening Chinese Short Film - 1 with Q&A

15:30-17:00

幻景:实验类短片国际竞赛第3组

MIRAGE Competition for Int’l Experimental Short Film-3

17:30-19:00

潮汐:华语短片竞赛单元第3组及学术交流

Tide Competition for Chinese Short Film - 3 with Q&A

19:30-21:00

星云:虚构类短片国际竞赛第3组

NEBULA Competition for In’l Fiction Short Film-3


12月3日 星期二

December 3, Tuesday


19:30-21:00

曙光:华语展映单元第2组及学术交流

Aurora Screening Chinese Short Film - 2 with Q&A


12月4日 星期三

December 4, Wednesday


19:30-21:00

图卷:非虚构类短片国际竞赛第2组

FRESCO Competition for In’l Non-fiction Short Film-2


12月5日 星期四

December 5, Thursday


19:30-21:00

曙光:华语展映单元第3组及学术交流

Aurora Screening Chinese Short Film - 3 with Q&A

12月6日 星期五

December 6, Friday

19:30-21:00

华语学院短片竞赛单元第1组及学术交流

HALO Competition for Chinese Student Short Film 1- with Q&A


12月7日 星期六

December 7, Saturday


13:30-15:30

“亚洲影像在行动”聚焦ARKIPEL电影节

“Asia On Action”Focusing on ARKIPEL festival of Indonesia

16:00-19:00

“亚洲影像在行动”聚焦印度尼西亚短片

“Asia On Action”Focusing on Indonesian Short films

19:30-21:45

星辰:爱德华多·威廉姆斯影片展映及学术交流

Astro Section –Eduardo Williams with Q&A


12月8日 星期日

December 8, Sunday


13:30-15:00

华语学院短片竞赛单元第2组及学术交流

HALO Competition for Chinese Student Short Film 2- with Q&A

15:30-16:45

回响:非洲之镜

Echo Section for Archival Film - African Mirror

17:30-19:00

潮汐:华语短片竞赛单元第1组及学术交流

Tide Competition for Chinese Short Film - 1 with Q&A

19:30-21:00

幻景:实验类短片国际竞赛第2组

MIRAGE Competition for Int’l Experimental Short Film-2


12月9日 星期一

December 9, Monday

19:30-22:00

闭幕

Cloture Screening



丹麦文化中心放映时间

Danish Cultural Center

Screening and activity arrangement



11月30日 星期六

November: Saturday

13:30-15:15

IN1 星云 虚构类短片国际竞赛 第1组

NEBULA Competition for In’l Fiction Short Film-1

15:45-17:15

IF2 “平行之肤” 特别展映+Q&A

Parallel Skin Special Screening with Q&A

17:45- 19:15

CA2 曙光AURORA 华语展映单元 第2组 +Q&A

Aurora Screening Chinese Short Film - 2 with Q&A

12月3日 星期二

December 3, Tuesday

17:45-19:15

CT1 潮汐 华语短片竞赛单元 第1组 +Q&A

Tide Competition for Chinese Short Film -1 with Q&A

12月4日 星期三

December 4, Wednesday

16:00-17:45

IN2 星云 虚构类短片国际竞赛 第2组

NEBULA Competition for In’l Fiction Short Film-2

12月5日 星期四

December 5, Thursday

16:00-17:45

IF3 图卷FRESCO非虚构类短片国际竞赛 第3组

FRESCO Competition for In’l Non-fiction Short Film-3

12月6日 星期五

December 6, Friday

16:00-17:30

CH3 光晕 华语学院短片竞赛单元 第3组 +Q&A

HALO Competition for Chinese Student Short Film-3 with Q&A


Check here for more details!

Copyright@ Beijing International Short Film Festival / 北京国际短片联展 / BISFF2019