WINNERS 获奖名单

2021 Edition

国际竞赛单元 最佳影片 | Best Film of International Competition

Minimal Sway While Starting My Way Up

Stéphanie Lagarde

华语竞赛单元最佳影片 | Best Film of Chinese Competition

Hair Tie, Egg, Homework Books

罗润霄 Luo Runxiao

评审团特别提及 | Jury Special Mention

When the Sea Sends Forth a Forest

刘广隶 Liu Guangli

杰出艺术探索奖 | Art Exploration Award

Sunrise

谭墨 Tan Mo

国际竞赛单元 最佳影片 | Best Film of International Competition

Crotch Stories

Myleine Guiard-Schmid

华语竞赛单元最佳影片 | Best Film of Chinese Competition

My Quarantine Bear

马维佳 Maweijia

评审团特别提及 | Jury Special Mention

What can I Hold You with

申迪 Shen Di

国际竞赛单元 最佳影片 | Best Film of International Competition

Yawns

Luca Sorgato

评审团特别提及 | Jury Special Mention

in silence

Egor Trukhin

杰出艺术探索奖 | Art Exploration Award

Flowers blooming in our throats

Eva Giolo

2020 Edition

国际竞赛单元 最佳影片 | Best Film of International Competition

Genius Loci

Adrien Mérigeau

华语竞赛单元最佳影片 | Best Film of Chinese Competition

A-Tien

Robby SUN

评审团特别提及 | Jury Special Mention

A Girl Who’s Afraid Of Touching People

Liang-Hsin
Huang

国际竞赛单元 最佳影片 | Best Film of International Competition

Watching The Pain of Others

Chloé Galibert-Laîné

华语竞赛单元最佳影片 | Best Film of Chinese Competition

Twilight Zone

Zhong Qingxuan

评审团特别提及 | Jury Special Mention

Antimony Capital News

LIU Guangli

国际竞赛单元 最佳影片 | Best Film of International Competition

Inferru

Daniele Atzeni

评审团特别提及 | Jury Special Mention

For Elsa

Carmen Leroi

2019 Edition

Above Us Only Sky

Fresco Award for International Competition国际竞赛单元最佳影片“图卷奖”

Above Us Only Sky

Arthur Kleinjan

June 30th

Halo Award for Chinese student Competition 华语学生竞赛单元 光晕奖

June 30th

Eugene ZHANG Xun

Rock and Cliff: The Geological Surface of Horn Town

Jury Special Mentioned 评审团特别提及

Rock and Cliff: The Geological Surface of Horn Town

Yu Guo

And Then the Bear

Art Exploration Award 艺术探索奖

And Then the Bear

Agnès Patron

Swatted

Mirage Award for the best film in International Competition 国际竞赛单元最佳影片“幻景奖”

Swatted

Ismaël Joffroy Chandoutis

The Storm in the Morning

Tide Award “潮汐”奖

The Storm in the Morning

Su Jiehao

Alikis

Jury Special Mentioned 评审团特别提及

Alikis

Emetjan Memet

All Inclusive

Art Exploration Award 艺术探索奖

All Inclusive

Corina Schwingruber Ilić

A Christmas Gift

Nebula Award For the best film in International Competition 国际竞赛单元“星云”最佳影片奖

A Christmas Gift

Bogdan Muresanu 

Castle to Castle

Jury Special Mentioned 评审团特别提及

Castle to Castle

Emmanuel Marre

That Morning

Jury Special Mentioned 评审团特别提及

That Morning

WONG Wai Nap

Last Year When the Train Passed By

Art Exploration Award 艺术探索奖

Last Year When the Train Passed By

Huang Pang-chuan

2018 Edition

My Poem

Halo Award "光晕"奖

My Poem

Zhang Xinyang

The Visitors

Special Jury Award 评审团特别奖

The Visitors

Rob Carter

The Interrogation

Art Exploration Award “艺术探索”奖

The Interrogation

Wang Tuo

The Cassock

Tide Award “潮汐”奖

The Cassock

Shen Ruilan

The Land

Special Jury Award 评审团特别奖

The Land

Su Hung-en

Bloom

Art Exploration Award “艺术探索”奖

Bloom

Emmanuel Fraisse

Tshweesh

Mirage Award “幻景”奖

Tshweesh

Feyrouz Serhal

Licentia Poetica

Special Jury Award 评审团特别奖

Licentia Poetica

Tan Mo

Monelle

Art Exploration Award “艺术探索”奖

Monelle

Diego Marcon