top of page

BISFF2020 | 排片信息 | Full Screening Schedule





12.04 周五 Friday 歌德学院 Goethe-Institut

17:00-19:00 Festival Opening 影展开幕

Opening film

开幕片放映

VHYes 录像时带


*凭邀请入场 Invitation required


19:30-21:00 国际竞赛 International Competition - 1

视线向下 | Look Then Below

炉 | Fuel

审判席上的虫与兽 | Bugs and Beasts Before the Law

寻找完美的男人 | Searching for the Perfect Gentleman

遗忘尽头 | Oblivion's End



 

12月5日 周六

歌德学院 Goethe-Institut

13:00-14:30 国际竞赛 International Competition - 5

8号标 | Signal 8

眨眼瞬间 | In Ictu Oculi

地方守护神 | Genius Loci

蓝色本田思域 | Blue Honda Civic

眼 / 眼 / 眼 / 眼 | EYES / EYES / EYES / EYES

15:00-16:30 国际竞赛 International Competition - 9

摇篮曲 | Lullaby

亨茨维尔站 | Huntsville Station

接着夜晚降临 | Then comes the evening

四层维度 | The Fourfold

黑湖 | Black Lagoon

三影堂摄影艺术中心

THREE SHADOWS PHOTOGRAPHY ART CENTRE


11:00-12:30 国际竞赛 International Competition - 4

苹果酱 | Apfelmus

地狱 | Inferru

另一夜 | The Other Night

回放:一场告别彩排 | Playback

太阳狗 | Sun Dog

13:00-14:30 华语竞赛 Chinese Competition - 4

阿添 | A-TIEN

果树园 | The Fruit Garden

拜拜戈壁 | Bye Bye Gobi

索朗热登 | Sonam Raten


15:00-16:00 中子 第三组

电影速写 | Film Sketch

16:30-18:00 国际竞赛 International Competition - 6

美国女人 | The American

早安 | Good Morning

废土二号:耐寒的,热烈的 | Wasteland No. 2: Hardy, Hearty

岩壁物语 | Rocky tales of occupation

致爱丽莎 | For Elsa

 

12.6 周日 Sunday

三影堂摄影艺术中心

THREE SHADOWS PHOTOGRAPHY ART CENTRE

11:00-12:00 中片展映第2组

塑料大棚 | The Plastic House

12:30-14:00 国际竞赛第2组

国际竞赛 International Competition - 2

连通器 | Communicating Vessels

这里,这里 | Here, Here

难住猜谜者 | Stump the Guesser

没法满足你的地方 | where I don't meet you

烧烤派对 | BBQ


14:30-16:00 华语竞赛第1组

华语竞赛 Chinese Competition - 1

漂流 | Drifting

我在家中渐渐消失 | I Don't Feel At Home Anywhere Anymore

一天 | One Day

M.A.R.Y 玛丽 | M.A.R.Y

锑都新闻 | Antimony Capital News

16:30-18:00 国际竞赛第8组

国际竞赛 International Competition - 8

观看《他人之痛》 | Watching The Pain of Others

Z = |Z/Z•Z-1 mod 2|-1:紫苑镇综合症 | Z = |Z/Z•Z-1 mod 2|-1: Lavender Town Syndrome

归来 | Return

悲伤解药 | Solution for sadness

镜中无光 | There Is No Light Inside the Mirror


 

12月8日 周二 Tuesday

歌德学院 Goethe-Institut

17:00-18:30 国际竞赛第7组

国际竞赛 International Competition - 7

古尔邦节 | Tabaski

在家但不在家 | At Home But Not at Home

两小时之后,十分钟经过了 | After Two Hours, Ten Minutes Had Passed

新雅典 | The New Athens

帝国水利 | Imperial Irrigation

19:00-20:30 华语竞赛第3组

华语竞赛 Chinese Competition - 3

正常 | Normal

北京下雪了 | Snowy Northland

花泥 | Soil-Flowers

 

12.9 周三 Wednesday

歌德学院 Goethe-Institut

17:00-18:30 华语竞赛第2组

华语竞赛 Chinese Competition - 2

局部失明 | Localized Blindness

默垣墟语 | Murmuring Debris and Leaves Silently Fall

害怕触碰的女孩 | A Girl Who’s Afraid Of Touching People

阿尔斯兰 | Arslan

拒收 | Video Chat Party

19:00-20:30 国际竞赛第8组

国际竞赛 International Competition - 8

观看《他人之痛》 | Watching The Pain of Others

Z = |Z/Z•Z-1 mod 2|-1:紫苑镇综合症 | Z = |Z/Z•Z-1 mod 2|-1: Lavender Town Syndrome

归来 | RETURN

悲伤解药 | Solution for sadness

镜中无光 | There Is No Light Inside the Mirror

 

12.10 周四 Thursday

歌德学院 Goethe-Institut

17:00-18:30 国际竞赛第4组

国际竞赛 International Competition - 4

苹果酱 | Apfelmus

地狱 | Inferru

另一夜 | The Other Night

回放:一场告别彩排 | Playback

太阳狗 | Sun Dog

19:00-20:30 华语竞赛第4组

华语竞赛 Chinese Competition - 4

阿添 | A-TIEN

果树园 | The Fruit Garden

拜拜戈壁 | Bye Bye Gobi

索朗热登 | Sonam Raten

 

12.11 周五 Friday

歌德学院 Goethe-Institut

17:00-18:30 国际竞赛第3组

国际竞赛 International Competition - 3

无机之红 | Red Aninsri; or, Tiptoeing on the Still Trembling Berlin Wall

在死亡庭院中 | In the Dead Park

银河双圣 | My Galactic Twin Galaction

如何消失 | How to Disappear

佩特拉比安卡的最后一梦 | Last Dream in Petra Bianca

19:00-20:30 国际竞赛第2组

国际竞赛 International Competition - 2

连通器 | Communicating Vessels

这里,这里 | Here, Here

难住猜谜者 | Stump the Guesser

没法满足你的地方 | where I don't meet you

烧烤派对 | BBQ


 

12.12 周六 Saturday

歌德学院 Goethe-Institut

10:30-12:30 星辰单元第1组

“聚焦影人”小田香 Focusing on Kaori Oda - 1

呼应 | Conniving | 呼応

一瞬 | FLASH | フラッシュ

矿 | ARAGANE | 鉱


13:00-14:45星辰单元第2组

“聚焦影人”小田香 Focusing on Kaori Oda - 2

噪音如是说 | Thus A Noise Speaks | ノイズが言うには

朝向那片温柔 | Toward A Common Tenderness | あの優しさへ


15:15-16:45 星辰单元第3组

“聚焦影人”小田香 Focusing on Kaori Oda - 3

色彩论:序章 | Theory of Colours: prologue | 色彩論 序章

夜航 | Night Cruise

沉洞 | Cenote | TS’ONOT

17:00-18:30 对话焦点影人:小田香

对话焦点影人:小田香

Astro Talk: Kaori Oda

嘉宾 Guest: 小田香 Kaori Oda, 马然 Ma Ran


19:00-21:00 特别策划“时间迷宫”

“时间迷宫” The Labyrinth of Time

台风来之前 | Before the Typhoon Comes

未来奇案 | Future Mysteries

2069 花咪来信 | A Letter from Huami

成立之时 | Inauguration


嘉宾 Guest:

陈筠 Chen Yun, 林仕杰 Lin Shih Chieh

张文倩 Wency Zhang 黄玥 Huang Yue, 彭祖强 Peng Zuqiang

三影堂摄影艺术中心

THREE SHADOWS PHOTOGRAPHY ART CENTRE

11:00-12:30 国际竞赛第1组

国际竞赛 International Competition - 1

视线向下 | Look Then Below

炉 | Fuel

审判席上的虫与兽 | Bugs and Beasts Before the Law

寻找完美的男人 | Searching for the Perfect Gentleman

遗忘尽头 | Oblivion's End

13:00-14:30 华语竞赛第3组

华语竞赛 Chinese Competition - 3

正常 | Normal

北京下雪了吗 | Snowy Northland

花泥 | Soil-Flowers

15:00-16:30 国际竞赛第5组

国际竞赛 International Competition - 5

8号标 | Signal 8

眨眼瞬间 | In ICHu Oculi

地方守护神 | Genius Loci

蓝色本田思域 | Blue Honda Civic

眼 / 眼 / 眼 / 眼 | EYES / EYES / EYES / EYES

17:00-18:30 国际竞赛第3组

国际竞赛 International Competition - 3

无机之红 | Red Aninsri; or, Tiptoeing on the Still Trembling Berlin Wall

在死亡庭院中 | In the Dead Park

银河双圣 | My Galactic Twin Galaction

如何消失 | How to Disappear

佩特拉比安卡的最后一梦 | Last Dream in Petra Bianca

 

12.13 周日 Sunday

歌德学院 Goethe-Institut

11:00-12:30 国际竞赛第6组

国际竞赛 International Competition - 6

美国女人 | The American

早安 | Good Morning

废土二号:耐寒的,热烈的 | Wasteland No. 2: Hardy, Hearty

岩壁物语 | Rocky tales of occupation

致爱丽莎 | For Elsa


13:00-14:30 华语竞赛第1组

华语竞赛 Chinese Competition - 1

漂流 | Drifting

我在家中渐渐消失 | I Don't Feel At Home Anywhere Anymore

一天 | One Day

M.A.R.Y 玛丽 | M.A.R.Y

锑都新闻 | Antimony Capital News


15:00-16:30 “回响”档案电影单元 第1组

回响 档案电影单元 “记忆考古学”:歧义

ECHO - MEMORY ARCHAEOLOGY: Ambiguity

猎兔人 | The Rabbit Hunters

我的墨西哥椒盐脆饼 | My Mexican Bretzel

17:00-18:30 “回响”档案电影单元 第2组

回响 档案电影单元 “记忆考古学”:遗落

ECHO - MEMORY ARCHAEOLOGY: Amnesia

斯通 | Stone

死因 | Cause of Death

两个被遗忘的盒子 | Two Forgotten Boxes

19:00-20:30 “回响”档案电影单元 第3组

回响 档案电影单元 “记忆考古学”:缺席

ECHO - MEMORY ARCHAEOLOGY: Absence

马林切的梦 | Malinche’s Dream

流亡日记 | Exile Diaries 三影堂摄影艺术中心

THREE SHADOWS PHOTOGRAPHY ART CENTRE

11:00-12:30 华语竞赛 Chinese Competition - 2

局部失明 | Localized Blindness

默垣墟语 | Murmuring Debris and Leaves Silently Fall

害怕触碰的女孩 | A Girl Who’s Afraid Of Touching People

阿尔斯兰 | Arslan

拒收 | Video Chat Party

13:00-14:30 国际竞赛 International Competition - 7

古尔邦节 | Tabaski

在家但不在家 | At Home But Not at Home

两小时之后,十分钟经过了 | After Two Hours, Ten Minutes Had Passed

新雅典 | The New Athens

帝国水利 | Imperial Irrigation


15:00-16:30 华语竞赛 Chinese Competition - 5

山下野兽 | Monsters Never Know

私有海域 | No Entry

明暗之间 | Twilight Zone

異常殘酷凌虐物語之乙女腦髓 | Extremely Cruel Sadistic Story: The Phantom of Love


17:00-18:15 中片展映第4组

NEUTRON - 4

空荡的马背 | Empty Horses

北京激发研究所 IFP

11:00-12:30 “例外状态”特别策划第1组

States of Exception - 1

厄瓜多尔视频信件计划 | Correspondencias Filmadas

放映+座谈 Screening + Panel


*凭邀请入场 Invitation required

13:00-14:30 “例外状态”特别策划第2组

States of Exception - 2


深渊|Abyss

但,我是好意 | I Mean Goodwill

散买卖不散交情 | A Peaceful Divorce

理发 | Haircut

黄真真的演讲 | The Speech


放映+座谈 Screening+ Panel

*凭邀请入场 Invitation required

15:00-16:30 “例外状态”特别策划第3组

States of Exception - 3


祝福你! | Bless you! | Na Zdrowie!

恶魔另有计划(第1部分)| The Devil Had Other Plans (Act I)

土崩 | Earthfall

杏仁核 | Amygdala


放映+座谈 Screening+ Panel

*凭邀请入场 Invitation required

17:00-18:30 “例外状态”特别策划第4组

States of Exception - 4

座谈 Panel


*凭邀请入场 Invitation required

BISFF放映地点 Venues Info

北京德国文化中心·歌德学院(中国)

北京市朝阳区酒仙桥路2号 798艺术区创意广场


三影堂摄影艺术中心

北京市朝阳区草场地155号A


GOETHE-INSTITUT CHINA

798 Art District, No. 2 Jiuxianqiao Road Chaoyang District


THREE SHADOWS PHOTOGRAPHY ART CENTRE

155A Caochangdi, Chaoyang District, Beijing


扫描二维码,将BISFF排片日程加入手机日历

Scan the QR code to add the schedule into your mobile phone calendar.

Comments


bottom of page